Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Tillandsia fascicularis

Family: bromeliaceae
Common name(s): cardinal airplant

General resources

Links for Tillandsia fascicularis


Last updated:19 Nov 2017