Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Trachelium jacquinii

Family: campanulaceae

General resources

Links for Trachelium jacquinii

Trachelium jacquinii subsp. rumelianum

Common name(s): blue throatwort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7

Links


Last updated:07 Jul 2017