Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Trachycarpus fortunei

Family: arecaceae
Common name(s): (Windmill Palm)
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone -1~7b - -a~11

General resources

Links for Trachycarpus fortunei


Last updated:11 Jul 2022