Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Trichostema brachiatum

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): fluxweed
Synonym(s): Isanthus brachiatus

General resources

Links for Trichostema brachiatum


Last updated:24 May 2017