Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Tricyrtis macropoda

Family: liliaceae
Common name(s): pagoda toad lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Tricyrtis macropoda


Last updated:11 Jul 2022