Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Utricularia gibba

Family: lentibulariaceae
Common name(s): Humped Bladderwort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Utricularia gibba


Last updated:17 Jul 2022