Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Verbena lasiostachys

Family: verbenaceae
Common name(s): Western Vervain, California Vervain
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 10

General resources

Links for Verbena lasiostachys


Last updated:06 Jul 2020