Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Verbena rigida

Family: verbenaceae
Common name(s): Rigid Verbena
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7~7b - 9~10

General resources

Links for Verbena rigida


Last updated:05 Jul 2022