Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Verbena urticifolia

Family: verbenaceae
Common name(s): White Vervain
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 9

General resources

Links for Verbena urticifolia

Verbena urticifolia var. urticifolia

Links


Last updated:17 Jul 2022