Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Vitis vinifera

Family: vitaceae
Common name(s): Grape vine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~7 - 8~11

General resources

Links for Vitis vinifera


Last updated:11 Jul 2022