Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Yucca mixtecana

Family: agavaceae
Common name(s): Thin-stemmed Oaxaca-Puebla Soapwort

General resources

Links for Yucca mixtecana


Last updated:02 Jul 2017